Hindi movie anjaane 2005 online dating


30-Oct-2017 22:14

Birth Name: Raveena Tandon After her excellent performance in Mohra she was said as Tu Chezz Badi Hai Mast Mast in the B town.Raveena Tandon believes in giving her best performance in all her films.Her grandfather Bishweshwar Prasad Koirala was the Prime Minister of Nepal during the late 50s-early 60s, as well as two of her late great-uncles, Girija Prasad Koirala and Matrika Prasad Koirala.She studied at Vasant Kanya Mahavidhyalaya (VKM), Varanasi till Class X.She adopted two children Pooja and Chhaya as a single mother in the 1990s.Tandon began dating film distributor Anil Thadani during the making of her film Stumped (2003). She gave birth to a baby girl called Rasha on 16 March 2005.

Before getting married to Anil she had an affair with co-star Akshay Kumar.

She stayed with her grandmother in Varanasi during her studies.